SPIELPLAN 2017
Saturday, 3. September
KLO  Schwechat Blue Bats Kinder (0) Grasshoppers Kinder (0) Hoppersfield, Traiskirchen 11h 8 - 6 
KLO  Grasshoppers Kinder (0) Schwechat Blue Bats Kinder (0) Hoppersfield, Traiskirchen 13h 12 - 21 
Sunday, 4. September
KLO  SG Lions / Cubs (0) Vienna Wanderers Kinder (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 10h 2 - 5 
KLO  Vienna Wanderers Kinder (0) SG Lions / Cubs (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 12h 2 - 3 
SLO  SG Lions / Cubs (0) Vienna Wanderers Schüler (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 12h 4 - 14 
SLO  Vienna Wanderers Schüler (0) SG Lions / Cubs (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 14h 13 - 11 
Sunday, 11. September
KLO  Schwechat Blue Bats Kinder (0) Janossomorja Rascals (HUN) (0) Batsfield, Rannersdorf 09h30 16 - 15 
KLO  Janossomorja Rascals (HUN) (0) Schwechat Blue Bats Kinder (0) Batsfield, Rannersdorf 11h30 0 - 11 
SLO  Schwechat Blue Bats Schüler (0) Janossomorja Rascals (HUN) (0) Batsfield, Rannersdorf 13h30 4 - 18 
SLO  Janossomorja Rascals (HUN) (0) Schwechat Blue Bats Schüler (0) Batsfield, Rannersdorf 15h30 7 - 5 
KLO  Grasshoppers Kinder (0) Vienna Wanderers Kinder (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 10h 3 - 4 
KLO  Vienna Wanderers Kinder (0) Grasshoppers Kinder (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 12h 13 - 4 
PLO  Grasshoppers Ponies (0) Vienna Wanderers Ponies (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 14h 0 - 12 
PLO  Vienna Wanderers Ponies (0) Grasshoppers Ponies (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 16h 11 - 1 
Sunday, 18. September
KLO  Grasshoppers Kinder (0) SG Lions / Cubs (0) Freudenau, Wien 09h30 4 - 11 
KLO  SG Lions / Cubs (0) Grasshoppers Kinder (0) Freudenau, Wien 11h30 8 - 3 
KLO  Janossomorja Rascals (HUN) (0) Vienna Wanderers Kinder (0) Rascals Baseball Field, Jánossomorja (HUN) 09h30 10 - 2 
KLO  Vienna Wanderers Kinder (0) Janossomorja Rascals (HUN) (0) Rascals Baseball Field, Jánossomorja (HUN) 11h30 7 - 3 
SLO  Janossomorja Rascals (HUN) (0) Vienna Wanderers Schüler (0) Rascals Baseball Field, Jánossomorja (HUN) 13h30 9 - 11 
SLO  Vienna Wanderers Schüler (0) Janossomorja Rascals (HUN) (0) Rascals Baseball Field, Jánossomorja (HUN) 15h30 12 - 11 
SLO  Schwechat Blue Bats Schüler (0) SG Lions / Cubs (0) Batsfield, Rannersdorf 12h 3 - 16 
SLO  SG Lions / Cubs (0) Schwechat Blue Bats Schüler (0) Batsfield, Rannersdorf 14h 14 - 3 
Saturday, 8. October
KLO  Schwechat Blue Bats Kinder (0) Vienna Wanderers Kinder (0) Batsfield, Rannersdorf ABGESAGT  
KLO  Vienna Wanderers Kinder (0) Schwechat Blue Bats Kinder (0) Batsfield, Rannersdorf ABGESAGT  
SLO  Schwechat Blue Bats Schüler (0) Vienna Wanderers Schüler (0) Batsfield, Rannersdorf 13h 10 - 25 
SLO  Vienna Wanderers Schüler (0) Schwechat Blue Bats Schüler (0) Batsfield, Rannersdorf 15h 13 - 10 
Sunday, 9. October
KLO  SG Lions / Cubs (0) Janossomorja Rascals (HUN) (0) Freudenau, Wien 10h 13 - 0 
SLO  SG Lions / Cubs (0) Janossomorja Rascals (HUN) (0) Freudenau, Wien 12h 5 - 11 
KLO  Janossomorja Rascals (HUN) (0) SG Lions / Cubs (0) Freudenau, Wien 12h 4 - 10 
SLO  Janossomorja Rascals (HUN) (0) SG Lions / Cubs (0) Freudenau, Wien 14h 0 - 13 
Saturday, 15. October
KLO  Grasshoppers Kinder (0) Janossomorja Rascals (HUN) (0) Rascals Baseball Field, Jánossomorja (HUN) 11h 5 - 10 
KLO  Janossomorja Rascals (HUN) (0) Grasshoppers Kinder (0) Rascals Baseball Field, Jánossomorja (HUN) 13h 10 - 0 
Sunday, 16. October
KLO  Schwechat Blue Bats Kinder (0) SG Lions / Cubs (0) Freudenau, Wien 11h 3 - 1 
KLO  SG Lions / Cubs (0) Schwechat Blue Bats Kinder (0) Freudenau, Wien 13h 2 - 11 
Saturday, 25. March
KLO  Schwechat Blue Bats Kinder (0) Diving Ducks Kinder (0) Batsfield, Rannersdorf 10h  
KLO  Schwechat Blue Bats Kinder (0) Diving Ducks Kinder (0) Batsfield, Rannersdorf 12h  
SLO  Schwechat Blue Bats Schüler (0) Diving Ducks Schüler (0) Batsfield, Rannersdorf 14h  
SLO  Schwechat Blue Bats Schüler (0) Diving Ducks Schüler (0) Batsfield, Rannersdorf 16h  
Sunday, 26. March
SLO  SG Little Giants / Firebirds (0) Vienna Wanderers Schüler (0) Athletics Ballpark, Attnang-Puchheim 14h  
SLO  SG Little Giants / Firebirds (0) Vienna Wanderers Schüler (0) Athletics Ballpark, Attnang-Puchheim 16h  
Saturday, 1. April
KLO  Janossomorja Rascals (HUN) (0) Diving Ducks Kinder (0) Rascals Baseball Field, Jánossomorja (HUN) 10h  
KLO  Janossomorja Rascals (HUN) (0) Diving Ducks Kinder (0) Rascals Baseball Field, Jánossomorja (HUN) 12h  
SLO  Janossomorja Rascals (HUN) (0) Diving Ducks Schüler (0) Rascals Baseball Field, Jánossomorja (HUN) 14h  
SLO  Janossomorja Rascals (HUN) (0) Diving Ducks Schüler (0) Rascals Baseball Field, Jánossomorja (HUN) 16h  
JLO  Vienna Bucks (0) SG Lions / Ducks (0) Cubsfield, Stockerau 11h  
JLO  Vienna Bucks (0) SG Lions / Ducks (0) Cubsfield, Stockerau 13h  
JLO  Vienna Wanderers Jugend (0) Erd Baseball (HUN) (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 12h  
JLO  Vienna Wanderers Jugend (0) Erd Baseball (HUN) (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 14h  
Sunday, 2. April
KLO  SG Lions / Cubs (0) Vienna Wanderers Kinder (0) Freudenau, Wien 10h  
KLO  SG Lions / Cubs (0) Vienna Wanderers Kinder (0) Freudenau, Wien 12h  
SLO  SG Lions / Cubs (0) Vienna Wanderers Schüler (0) Freudenau, Wien 14h  
SLO  SG Lions / Cubs (0) Vienna Wanderers Schüler (0) Freudenau, Wien 16h  
PLO  Budapest Reds (0) Grasshoppers Ponies (0) Rascals Baseball Field, Jánossomorja (HUN) 10h  
PLO  Budapest Reds (0) Grasshoppers Ponies (0) Rascals Baseball Field, Jánossomorja (HUN) 12h  
PLO  Vienna Wanderers Ponies (0) Diving Ducks Ponies (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 12h  
PLO  Vienna Wanderers Ponies (0) Diving Ducks Ponies (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 14h  
SLO  SG Little Giants / Firebirds (0) Schwechat Blue Bats Schüler (0) Athletics Ballpark, Attnang-Puchheim 14h  
SLO  SG Little Giants / Firebirds (0) Schwechat Blue Bats Schüler (0) Athletics Ballpark, Attnang-Puchheim 16h  
Thursday, 6. April
WrMS  Vienna Wanderers (0) Vienna Homerunners (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 19h  
Friday, 7. April
WrMS  Vienna Wanderers (0) Piratas del Caribe (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 19h  
Saturday, 8. April
SLV  Hard Bulls Youngsters (0) Dornbirn Little Indians (0) Ballpark Hard 10h  
KLO  Vienna Wanderers Kinder (0) Diving Ducks Kinder (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 10h  
KLO  Vienna Wanderers Kinder (0) Diving Ducks Kinder (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 12h  
WrMS  Vienna Wanderers (0) Vienna Bucks (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 15h  
SLO  Vienna Wanderers Schüler (0) Diving Ducks Schüler (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien ABGESAGT  
SLO  Vienna Wanderers Schüler (0) Diving Ducks Schüler (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien ABGESAGT  
WrMS  Piratas del Caribe (0) Vienna Bucks (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 18h  
KLO  Schwechat Blue Bats Kinder (0) Janossomorja Rascals (HUN) (0) Batsfield, Rannersdorf 10h  
KLO  Schwechat Blue Bats Kinder (0) Janossomorja Rascals (HUN) (0) Batsfield, Rannersdorf 12h  
SLO  Schwechat Blue Bats Schüler 2 (0) Janossomorja Rascals (HUN) (0) Batsfield, Rannersdorf 14h  
SLO  Schwechat Blue Bats Schüler 2 (0) Janossomorja Rascals (HUN) (0) Batsfield, Rannersdorf 16h  
JLO  Erd Baseball (HUN) (0) SG Lions / Ducks (0) Rascals Baseball Field, Jánossomorja (HUN) 12h  
JLO  Erd Baseball (HUN) (0) SG Lions / Ducks (0) Rascals Baseball Field, Jánossomorja (HUN) 14h  
Sunday, 9. April
WrMS  Vienna Bucks (0) Vienna Homerunners (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 11h  
PLO  Vienna Wanderers Ponies (0) Grasshoppers Ponies (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 13h  
WrMS  A4 (0) A3 (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 14h  
PLO  Vienna Wanderers Ponies (0) Grasshoppers Ponies (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 15h  
WrMS  A1 (0) A2 (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 17h  
SLO  Schwechat Blue Bats Schüler (0) Grasshoppers Schüler (0) Batsfield, Rannersdorf 11h  
SLO  Schwechat Blue Bats Schüler (0) Grasshoppers Schüler (0) Batsfield, Rannersdorf 13h  
PLO  Budapest Reds (0) Diving Ducks Ponies (0) Rascals Baseball Field, Jánossomorja (HUN) ABGESAGT  
PLO  Budapest Reds (0) Diving Ducks Ponies (0) Rascals Baseball Field, Jánossomorja (HUN) ABGESAGT  
JLO  Vienna Bucks (0) Vienna Wanderers Jugend (0) Freudenau, Wien ABGESAGT  
JLO  Vienna Bucks (0) Vienna Wanderers Jugend (0) Freudenau, Wien ABGESAGT  
Friday, 21. April
BLA  Vienna Wanderers (0) Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 19h  
Saturday, 22. April
BLA  Traiskirchen Grasshoppers (0) Stock City Cubs (0) Hoppersfield, Traiskirchen 11h  
BLA  Traiskirchen Grasshoppers (0) Stock City Cubs (0) Hoppersfield, Traiskirchen 13h30  
BLA  Hard Bulls (0) Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Ballpark Hard 13h  
BLA  Hard Bulls (0) Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Ballpark Hard 15h30  
BLA  Athletics Attnang-Puchheim (0) BSC Kufstein Vikings (0) Athletics Ballpark, Attnang-Puchheim 13h  
BLA  Athletics Attnang-Puchheim (0) BSC Kufstein Vikings (0) Athletics Ballpark, Attnang-Puchheim 15h30  
BLA  Vienna Wanderers (0) Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 16h  
Sunday, 23. April
SLV  Dornbirn Little Indians (0) Hard Bulls Youngsters (0) Sportanlage Rohrbach, Dornbirn 10h  
SLV  Dornbirn Little Indians (0) Hard Bulls Youngsters (0) Sportanlage Rohrbach, Dornbirn 12h  
LLO  Woodquarter Red Devils (0) Freudenau Mets (0) Hell's Gate, Alt-Weitra 11h  
LLO  Freudenau Mets (0) Team Japan (0) Hell's Gate, Alt-Weitra 13h30  
LLO  Team Japan (0) Woodquarter Red Devils (0) Hell's Gate, Alt-Weitra 16h  
Friday, 28. April
JunLV  Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Hard Bulls Youngsters (0) GRAWE-Ballpark, Feldkirch 18h30  
Saturday, 29. April
BLA  Traiskirchen Grasshoppers (0) Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt (0) Hoppersfield, Traiskirchen 11h  
BLA  Traiskirchen Grasshoppers (0) Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt (0) Hoppersfield, Traiskirchen 13h30  
SBL  Vienna Banshees (0) Athletics Attnang-Puchheim (0) Athletics Ballpark, Attnang-Puchheim 12h30  
SBL  Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 (0) Vienna Banshees (0) Athletics Ballpark, Attnang-Puchheim 14h30  
SBL  Athletics Attnang-Puchheim (0) Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 (0) Athletics Ballpark, Attnang-Puchheim 16h30  
BLA  Vienna Metrostars (0) Vienna Wanderers (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 13h  
BLA  Vienna Metrostars (0) Vienna Wanderers (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 15h30  
BLA  Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Athletics Attnang-Puchheim (0) GRAWE-Ballpark, Feldkirch 13h  
BLA  Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Athletics Attnang-Puchheim (0) GRAWE-Ballpark, Feldkirch 15h30  
Sunday, 30. April
ASL  Sharx (0) Pee Wees St. Pölten (0) Ballpark Hard 11h  
ASL  Sharx (0) Pee Wees St. Pölten (0) Ballpark Hard 13h  
LLO  Rohrbach Crazy Geese 2 (0) Vienna Bucks 2 (0) Geese Ballpark, Rohrbach 11h  
LLO  Vienna Bucks 2 (0) Team Japan (0) Geese Ballpark, Rohrbach 13h30  
LLO  Team Japan (0) Rohrbach Crazy Geese 2 (0) Geese Ballpark, Rohrbach 16h  
ASL  Vienna Wanderers (0) Witches Linz (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 12h  
ASL  Vienna Wanderers (0) Witches Linz (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 14h  
BLA  Dornbirn Indians (0) BSC Kufstein Vikings (0) Sportanlage Rohrbach, Dornbirn 13h  
BLA  Dornbirn Indians (0) BSC Kufstein Vikings (0) Sportanlage Rohrbach, Dornbirn 15h30  
Monday, 1. May
JLV  Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Hard Bulls Youngsters (0) GRAWE-Ballpark, Feldkirch 10h  
JLV  Dornbirn Little Indians (0) Hard Bulls Youngsters (0) GRAWE-Ballpark, Feldkirch 12h15  
JLV  Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Dornbirn Little Indians (0) GRAWE-Ballpark, Feldkirch 14h30  
LLO  Traiskirchen Grasshoppers 2 (0) Stock City Cubs 2 (0) Hoppersfield, Traiskirchen 11h  
LLO  Stock City Cubs 2 (0) Woodquarter Red Devils (0) Hoppersfield, Traiskirchen 13h30  
LLO  Woodquarter Red Devils (0) Traiskirchen Grasshoppers 2 (0) Hoppersfield, Traiskirchen 16h  
LLO  Zwettler Originals (0) Danube Titans (0) Beers Field, Schrems 11h  
LLO  Danube Titans (0) Freudenau Mets (0) Beers Field, Schrems 13h30  
LLO  Freudenau Mets (0) Zwettler Originals (0) Beers Field, Schrems 16h  
Friday, 5. May
SBL  Vienna Banshees (0) Freudenau M-Stars (0) Freudenau, Wien 18h  
Saturday, 6. May
BBV  Dornbirn Little Indians (0) Hard Bulls El Ninos (0) Sportanlage Rohrbach, Dornbirn 09h30  
PLV  Dornbirn Little Indians (0) Wittenbach Vikings (SUI) (0) Sportanlage Rohrbach, Dornbirn 10h30  
PLV  Dornbirn Little Indians (0) Wittenbach Vikings (SUI) (0) Sportanlage Rohrbach, Dornbirn 12h30  
BLA  Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt (0) GRAWE-Ballpark, Feldkirch 12h  
BLA  Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt (0) GRAWE-Ballpark, Feldkirch 14h30  
BLA  Vienna Metrostars (0) Hard Bulls (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 13h  
BLA  Vienna Metrostars (0) Hard Bulls (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 15h30  
BLA  Stock City Cubs (0) BSC Kufstein Vikings (0) Cubsfield, Stockerau 13h  
BLA  Stock City Cubs (0) BSC Kufstein Vikings (0) Cubsfield, Stockerau 15h30  
Sunday, 7. May
SBL  BSC Kufstein Valkyries (0) Schwechat Bumblebees (0) Batsfield, Rannersdorf 10h  
SBL  Schwechat Bumblebees (0) Vienna Banshees (0) Batsfield, Rannersdorf 12h  
SBL  Vienna Banshees (0) BSC Kufstein Valkyries (0) Batsfield, Rannersdorf 14h  
LLO  Rohrbach Crazy Geese 2 (0) Zwettler Originals (0) Geese Ballpark, Rohrbach 11h  
LLO  Zwettler Originals (0) Woodquarter Red Devils (0) Geese Ballpark, Rohrbach 13h30  
LLO  Woodquarter Red Devils (0) Rohrbach Crazy Geese 2 (0) Geese Ballpark, Rohrbach 16h  
BLA  Dornbirn Indians (0) Traiskirchen Grasshoppers (0) Sportanlage Rohrbach, Dornbirn 13h  
BLA  Dornbirn Indians (0) Traiskirchen Grasshoppers (0) Sportanlage Rohrbach, Dornbirn 15h30  
BLA  Vienna Wanderers (0) Athletics Attnang-Puchheim (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 14h  
BLA  Vienna Wanderers (0) Athletics Attnang-Puchheim (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 16h30  
Saturday, 13. May
KLV  Dornbirn Little Indians (0) Hard Bulls El Ninos (0) Sportanlage Rohrbach, Dornbirn 10h  
KLV  Hard Bulls El Ninos (0) Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Sportanlage Rohrbach, Dornbirn 11h30  
KLV  Dornbirn Little Indians (0) Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Sportanlage Rohrbach, Dornbirn 13h  
PLV  Dornbirn Little Indians (0) Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Sportanlage Rohrbach, Dornbirn 14h30  
PLV  Dornbirn Little Indians (0) Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Sportanlage Rohrbach, Dornbirn 16h30  
BLA  Traiskirchen Grasshoppers (0) Vienna Metrostars (0) Hoppersfield, Traiskirchen 11h  
BLA  Traiskirchen Grasshoppers (0) Vienna Metrostars (0) Hoppersfield, Traiskirchen 13h30  
ASL  Witches Linz (0) Sharx (0) Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz 12h  
ASL  Witches Linz (0) Sharx (0) Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz 14h  
BLA  Hard Bulls (0) Athletics Attnang-Puchheim (0) Ballpark Hard 13h  
BLA  Hard Bulls (0) Athletics Attnang-Puchheim (0) Ballpark Hard 15h30  
BLA  Stock City Cubs (0) Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt (0) Cubsfield, Stockerau 13h  
BLA  Stock City Cubs (0) Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt (0) Cubsfield, Stockerau 15h30  
ASL  Pee Wees St. Pölten (0) Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt (0) Union Sportanlage, St. Pölten 14h  
ASL  Pee Wees St. Pölten (0) Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt (0) Union Sportanlage, St. Pölten 16h  
Sunday, 14. May
ASL  Vienna M-Stars (0) Sharx (0) Freudenau, Wien 10h  
ASL  Vienna M-Stars (0) Sharx (0) Freudenau, Wien 12h  
LLO  Zwettler Originals (0) Stock City Cubs 2 (0) Beers Field, Schrems 11h  
LLO  Stock City Cubs 2 (0) Team Japan (0) Beers Field, Schrems 13h30  
LLO  Team Japan (0) Zwettler Originals (0) Beers Field, Schrems 16h  
BLA  Dornbirn Indians (0) Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Sportanlage Rohrbach, Dornbirn 13h  
BLA  Dornbirn Indians (0) Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Sportanlage Rohrbach, Dornbirn 15h30  
LLO  Vienna Bucks 2 (0) Woodquarter Red Devils (0) Ravens Nest, Tulln 13h30  
LLO  Danube Titans (0) Vienna Bucks 2 (0) Ravens Nest, Tulln 13h30  
LLO  Woodquarter Red Devils (0) Danube Titans (0) Ravens Nest, Tulln 16h  
Saturday, 20. May
PLV  Wittenbach Vikings (SUI) (0) Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Wittenbach (SUI) 10h  
PLV  Wittenbach Vikings (SUI) (0) Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Wittenbach (SUI) 12h  
LLO  Traiskirchen Grasshoppers 2 (0) Freudenau Mets (0) Hoppersfield, Traiskirchen 11h  
LLO  Freudenau Mets (0) Rohrbach Crazy Geese 2 (0) Hoppersfield, Traiskirchen 13h30  
LLO  Rohrbach Crazy Geese 2 (0) Traiskirchen Grasshoppers 2 (0) Hoppersfield, Traiskirchen 16h  
SBL  Freudenau M-Stars (0) Athletics Attnang-Puchheim (0) Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt 12h  
SBL  Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 (0) Freudenau M-Stars (0) Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt 14h  
SBL  Athletics Attnang-Puchheim (0) Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 (0) Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt 16h  
BLA  Vienna Metrostars (0) Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 13h  
ASL  Vienna Wanderers (0) Pee Wees St. Pölten (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 14h  
BLA  Vienna Metrostars (0) Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 15h30  
ASL  Vienna Wanderers (0) Pee Wees St. Pölten (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 16h  
BLA  BSC Kufstein Vikings (0) Hard Bulls (0) Erich-Silverio-Field, Kufstein 13h  
BLA  BSC Kufstein Vikings (0) Hard Bulls (0) Erich-Silverio-Field, Kufstein 15h30  
BLA  Athletics Attnang-Puchheim (0) Dornbirn Indians (0) Athletics Ballpark, Attnang-Puchheim 13h  
BLA  Athletics Attnang-Puchheim (0) Dornbirn Indians (0) Athletics Ballpark, Attnang-Puchheim 15h30  
BLA  Stock City Cubs (0) Vienna Wanderers (0) Cubsfield, Stockerau 13h  
BLA  Stock City Cubs (0) Vienna Wanderers (0) Cubsfield, Stockerau 15h30  
Sunday, 21. May
BBV  Dornbirn Little Indians (0) Hard Bulls El Ninos (0) Sportanlage Rohrbach, Dornbirn 09h30  
SLV  Dornbirn Little Indians (0) Hard Bulls Youngsters (0) Sportanlage Rohrbach, Dornbirn 10h30  
SLV  Dornbirn Little Indians (0) Hard Bulls Youngsters (0) Sportanlage Rohrbach, Dornbirn 12h30  
ASL  Vienna M-Stars (0) Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt (0) Freudenau, Wien 11h  
ASL  Vienna M-Stars (0) Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt (0) Freudenau, Wien 13h  
LLO  Stock City Cubs 2 (0) Zwettler Originals (0) Cubsfield, Stockerau 11h  
LLO  Zwettler Originals (0) Team Japan (0) Cubsfield, Stockerau 13h30  
LLO  Team Japan (0) Stock City Cubs 2 (0) Cubsfield, Stockerau 16h  
LLO  Danube Titans (0) Woodquarter Red Devils (0) Ravens Nest, Tulln 11h  
LLO  Woodquarter Red Devils (0) Vienna Bucks 2 (0) Ravens Nest, Tulln 13h30  
LLO  Vienna Bucks 2 (0) Danube Titans (0) Ravens Nest, Tulln 16h  
Wednesday, 24. May
LLV  Feldkirch Braves (0) Dornbirn Redskins (0) GRAWE-Ballpark, Feldkirch 18h30  
Thursday, 25. May
ASL  Vienna Wanderers (0) Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 12h  
ASL  Vienna Wanderers (0) Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 14h  
SBL  Freudenau M-Stars (0) BSC Kufstein Valkyries (0) Softball Platz Kufstein 12h  
SBL  Schwechat Bumblebees (0) Freudenau M-Stars (0) Softball Platz Kufstein 14h  
SBL  BSC Kufstein Valkyries (0) Schwechat Bumblebees (0) Softball Platz Kufstein 16h  
Saturday, 27. May
KLV  Dornbirn Little Indians (0) Hard Bulls El Ninos (0) Sportanlage Rohrbach, Dornbirn 10h  
KLV  Hard Bulls El Ninos (0) Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Sportanlage Rohrbach, Dornbirn 11h30  
KLV  Dornbirn Little Indians (0) Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Sportanlage Rohrbach, Dornbirn 13h  
BLA  Traiskirchen Grasshoppers (0) BSC Kufstein Vikings (0) Hoppersfield, Traiskirchen 11h  
BLA  Traiskirchen Grasshoppers (0) BSC Kufstein Vikings (0) Hoppersfield, Traiskirchen 13h30  
ASL  Pee Wees St. Pölten (0) Vienna M-Stars (0) Union Sportanlage, St. Pölten 12h  
ASL  Pee Wees St. Pölten (0) Vienna M-Stars (0) Union Sportanlage, St. Pölten 14h  
BLA  Hard Bulls (0) Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt (0) Ballpark Hard 13h  
BLA  Hard Bulls (0) Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt (0) Ballpark Hard 15h30  
BLA  Athletics Attnang-Puchheim (0) Vienna Metrostars (0) Athletics Ballpark, Attnang-Puchheim 13h  
BLA  Athletics Attnang-Puchheim (0) Vienna Metrostars (0) Athletics Ballpark, Attnang-Puchheim 15h30  
Sunday, 28. May
PLV  Wittenbach Vikings (SUI) (0) Hard Bulls Youngsters (0) Wittenbach (SUI) 10h  
PLV  Wittenbach Vikings (SUI) (0) Hard Bulls Youngsters (0) Wittenbach (SUI) 12h  
BLA  Dornbirn Indians (0) Vienna Wanderers (0) Sportanlage Rohrbach, Dornbirn 11h  
BLA  Dornbirn Indians (0) Vienna Wanderers (0) Sportanlage Rohrbach, Dornbirn 13h30  
BLA  Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Stock City Cubs (0) GRAWE-Ballpark, Feldkirch 12h  
BLA  Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Stock City Cubs (0) GRAWE-Ballpark, Feldkirch 14h30  
ASL  Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt (0) Witches Linz (0) Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt 13h  
ASL  Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt (0) Witches Linz (0) Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt 15h  
Friday, 2. June
LLV  Feldkirch Braves (0) Hard Bandidos (0) GRAWE-Ballpark, Feldkirch 18h30  
Saturday, 3. June
JLV  Dornbirn Little Indians (0) Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Sportanlage Rohrbach, Dornbirn 10h  
JLV  Hard Bulls Youngsters (0) Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Sportanlage Rohrbach, Dornbirn 12h15  
JLV  Dornbirn Little Indians (0) Hard Bulls Youngsters (0) Sportanlage Rohrbach, Dornbirn 14h30  
Sunday, 4. June
KLV  Hard Bulls El Ninos (0) Dornbirn Little Indians (0) Ballpark Hard 10h  
KLV  Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Dornbirn Little Indians (0) Ballpark Hard 11h30  
KLV  Hard Bulls El Ninos (0) Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Ballpark Hard 13h  
LLO  Team Japan (0) Danube Titans (0) Freudenau, Wien 11h  
LLO  Danube Titans (0) Traiskirchen Grasshoppers 2 (0) Freudenau, Wien 13h30  
LLO  Traiskirchen Grasshoppers 2 (0) Team Japan (0) Freudenau, Wien 16h  
Monday, 5. June
JunLV  Hard Bulls Youngsters (0) Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Ballpark Hard 10h  
JunLV  Hard Bulls Youngsters (0) Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Ballpark Hard 12h30  
LLO  Woodquarter Red Devils (0) Zwettler Originals (0) Hell's Gate, Alt-Weitra 11h  
LLO  Zwettler Originals (0) Rohrbach Crazy Geese 2 (0) Hell's Gate, Alt-Weitra 13h30  
LLO  Rohrbach Crazy Geese 2 (0) Woodquarter Red Devils (0) Hell's Gate, Alt-Weitra 16h  
Friday, 9. June
SBL  Freudenau M-Stars (0) Vienna Banshees (0) Freudenau, Wien 18h  
KLV  Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Hard Bulls El Ninos (0) GRAWE-Ballpark, Feldkirch 18h  
Saturday, 10. June
BLA  Traiskirchen Grasshoppers (0) Vienna Wanderers (0) Hoppersfield, Traiskirchen 11h  
BLA  Traiskirchen Grasshoppers (0) Vienna Wanderers (0) Hoppersfield, Traiskirchen 13h30  
BLA  Vienna Metrostars (0) Stock City Cubs (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 13h  
BLA  Vienna Metrostars (0) Stock City Cubs (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 15h30  
BLA  BSC Kufstein Vikings (0) Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Erich-Silverio-Field, Kufstein 13h  
BLA  BSC Kufstein Vikings (0) Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Erich-Silverio-Field, Kufstein 15h30  
BLA  Hard Bulls (0) Dornbirn Indians (0) Ballpark Hard 13h  
BLA  Hard Bulls (0) Dornbirn Indians (0) Ballpark Hard 15h30  
ASL  Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt (0) Vienna Wanderers (0) Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt 13h  
ASL  Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt (0) Vienna Wanderers (0) Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt 15h  
Sunday, 11. June
PLV  Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Hard Bulls Youngsters (0) GRAWE-Ballpark, Feldkirch 10h  
PLV  Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Hard Bulls Youngsters (0) GRAWE-Ballpark, Feldkirch 12h  
ASL  Vienna M-Stars (0) Pee Wees St. Pölten (0) Freudenau, Wien 11h  
ASL  Vienna M-Stars (0) Pee Wees St. Pölten (0) Freudenau, Wien 13h  
Wednesday, 14. June
JunLV  Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Hard Bulls Youngsters (0) GRAWE-Ballpark, Feldkirch 18h30  
Thursday, 15. June
SLV  Hard Bulls Youngsters (0) Dornbirn Little Indians (0) Ballpark Hard 10h  
SLV  Hard Bulls Youngsters (0) Dornbirn Little Indians (0) Ballpark Hard 12h  
LLO  Rohrbach Crazy Geese 2 (0) Freudenau Mets (0) Geese Ballpark, Rohrbach 11h  
LLO  Freudenau Mets (0) Traiskirchen Grasshoppers 2 (0) Geese Ballpark, Rohrbach 13h30  
LLO  Traiskirchen Grasshoppers 2 (0) Rohrbach Crazy Geese 2 (0) Geese Ballpark, Rohrbach 16h  
ASL  Witches Linz (0) Vienna Wanderers (0) Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz 12h  
ASL  Witches Linz (0) Vienna Wanderers (0) Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz 14h  
BLA  Stock City Cubs (0) Vienna Metrostars (0) Cubsfield, Stockerau 13h  
BLA  Stock City Cubs (0) Vienna Metrostars (0) Cubsfield, Stockerau 15h30  
ASL  Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt (0) Vienna M-Stars (0) Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt 13h  
ASL  Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt (0) Vienna M-Stars (0) Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt 15h  
KLO  Carinthian Blue Devils (0) Schwechat Blue Bats Kinder (0) Great Lakes Ballpark, Keutschach 13h  
KLO  Carinthian Blue Devils (0) Schwechat Blue Bats Kinder (0) Great Lakes Ballpark, Keutschach 14h45  
KLO  SG Lions / Cubs (0) Vienna Wanderers Kinder (0) Great Lakes Ballpark, Keutschach 16h30  
KLO  SG Lions / Cubs (0) Vienna Wanderers Kinder (0) Great Lakes Ballpark, Keutschach 18h15  
Friday, 16. June
KLO  Carinthian Blue Devils (0) SG Lions / Cubs (0) Great Lakes Ballpark, Keutschach 09h  
KLO  Carinthian Blue Devils (0) SG Lions / Cubs (0) Great Lakes Ballpark, Keutschach 10h45  
KLO  Schwechat Blue Bats Kinder (0) Vienna Wanderers Kinder (0) Great Lakes Ballpark, Keutschach 12h30  
KLO  Schwechat Blue Bats Kinder (0) Vienna Wanderers Kinder (0) Great Lakes Ballpark, Keutschach 14h45  
KLO  SG Lions / Cubs (0) Schwechat Blue Bats Kinder (0) Great Lakes Ballpark, Keutschach 16h30  
KLO  SG Lions / Cubs (0) Schwechat Blue Bats Kinder (0) Great Lakes Ballpark, Keutschach 18h15  
LLV  Hard Bandidos (0) Feldkirch Braves (0) Ballpark Hard 18h30  
BLA  Vienna Wanderers (0) Traiskirchen Grasshoppers (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 19h  
Saturday, 17. June
KLO  SG Lions / Cubs (0) Carinthian Blue Devils (0) Great Lakes Ballpark, Keutschach 09h  
KLO  SG Lions / Cubs (0) Carinthian Blue Devils (0) Great Lakes Ballpark, Keutschach 10h45  
KLO  Vienna Wanderers Kinder (0) Schwechat Blue Bats Kinder (0) Great Lakes Ballpark, Keutschach 12h30  
KLO  Vienna Wanderers Kinder (0) Schwechat Blue Bats Kinder (0) Great Lakes Ballpark, Keutschach 14h45  
KLO  Carinthian Blue Devils (0) Vienna Wanderers Kinder (0) Great Lakes Ballpark, Keutschach 16h30  
KLO  Carinthian Blue Devils (0) Vienna Wanderers Kinder (0) Great Lakes Ballpark, Keutschach 18h15  
BBV  Dornbirn Little Indians (0) Hard Bulls El Ninos (0) Sportanlage Rohrbach, Dornbirn 09h30  
PLV  Dornbirn Little Indians (0) Hard Bulls Youngsters (0) Sportanlage Rohrbach, Dornbirn 10h30  
PLV  Dornbirn Little Indians (0) Hard Bulls Youngsters (0) Sportanlage Rohrbach, Dornbirn 12h30  
BLA  Feldkirch Cardinals (0) BSC Kufstein Vikings (0) GRAWE-Ballpark, Feldkirch 13h  
BLA  Feldkirch Cardinals (0) BSC Kufstein Vikings (0) GRAWE-Ballpark, Feldkirch 15h30  
KLO  Vienna Wanderers Kinder (0) Schwechat Blue Bats Kinder (0) Batsfield, Rannersdorf 14h15  
BLA  Vienna Wanderers (0) Traiskirchen Grasshoppers (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 16h  
Sunday, 18. June
KLO  Schwechat Blue Bats Kinder (0) Carinthian Blue Devils (0) Great Lakes Ballpark, Keutschach 09h  
KLO  Schwechat Blue Bats Kinder (0) Carinthian Blue Devils (0) Great Lakes Ballpark, Keutschach 10h45  
BLA  Dornbirn Indians (0) Hard Bulls (0) Sportanlage Rohrbach, Dornbirn 13h  
BLA  Dornbirn Indians (0) Hard Bulls (0) Sportanlage Rohrbach, Dornbirn 15h30  
Friday, 23. June
KLV  Dornbirn Little Indians (0) Hard Bulls El Ninos (0) GRAWE-Ballpark, Feldkirch 17h30  
KLV  Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Dornbirn Little Indians (0) GRAWE-Ballpark, Feldkirch 19h  
Saturday, 24. June
BLA  Vienna Metrostars (0) Traiskirchen Grasshoppers (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 13h  
BLA  Vienna Metrostars (0) Traiskirchen Grasshoppers (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 15h30  
BLA  Hard Bulls (0) BSC Kufstein Vikings (0) Ballpark Hard 13h  
BLA  Hard Bulls (0) BSC Kufstein Vikings (0) Ballpark Hard 15h30  
BLA  Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt (0) Stock City Cubs (0) Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt 14h  
BLA  Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt (0) Stock City Cubs (0) Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt 16h30  
Sunday, 25. June
PLV  Hard Bulls Youngsters (0) Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Ballpark Hard 10h  
PLV  Hard Bulls Youngsters (0) Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Ballpark Hard 12h  
LLO  Vienna Bucks 2 (0) Traiskirchen Grasshoppers 2 (0) Cubsfield, Stockerau 11h  
LLO  Traiskirchen Grasshoppers 2 (0) Zwettler Originals (0) Cubsfield, Stockerau 13h30  
LLO  Zwettler Originals (0) Vienna Bucks 2 (0) Cubsfield, Stockerau 16h  
BLA  Dornbirn Indians (0) Athletics Attnang-Puchheim (0) Sportanlage Rohrbach, Dornbirn 13h  
BLA  Dornbirn Indians (0) Athletics Attnang-Puchheim (0) Sportanlage Rohrbach, Dornbirn 15h30  
SBL  Schwechat Bumblebees (0) Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 (0) Batsfield, Rannersdorf 13h  
SBL  Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 (0) Schwechat Bumblebees (0) Batsfield, Rannersdorf 15h  
Friday, 30. June
JunLV  Hard Bulls Youngsters (0) Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Ballpark Hard 18h  
KLV  Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Dornbirn Little Indians (0) GRAWE-Ballpark, Feldkirch 18h  
BLA  Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt (0) Vienna Wanderers (0) Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt 18h30  
Saturday, 1. July
BLA  BSC Kufstein Vikings (0) Dornbirn Indians (0) Erich-Silverio-Field, Kufstein 13h  
BLA  BSC Kufstein Vikings (0) Dornbirn Indians (0) Erich-Silverio-Field, Kufstein 15h30  
BLA  Athletics Attnang-Puchheim (0) Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Athletics Ballpark, Attnang-Puchheim 13h  
BLA  Athletics Attnang-Puchheim (0) Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Athletics Ballpark, Attnang-Puchheim 15h30  
BLA  Stock City Cubs (0) Traiskirchen Grasshoppers (0) Cubsfield, Stockerau 13h  
BLA  Stock City Cubs (0) Traiskirchen Grasshoppers (0) Cubsfield, Stockerau 15h30  
BLA  Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt (0) Vienna Wanderers (0) Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt 17h  
Sunday, 2. July
BBV  Hard Bulls El Ninos (0) Dornbirn Little Indians (0) Ballpark Hard 09h30  
SLV  Hard Bulls Youngsters (0) Dornbirn Little Indians (0) Ballpark Hard 10h30  
SLV  Hard Bulls Youngsters (0) Dornbirn Little Indians (0) Ballpark Hard 12h30  
SBL  Vienna Banshees (0) Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 (0) Softball Platz Kufstein 12h  
SBL  Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 (0) BSC Kufstein Valkyries (0) Softball Platz Kufstein 14h  
SBL  BSC Kufstein Valkyries (0) Vienna Banshees (0) Softball Platz Kufstein 16h  
Friday, 7. July
KLV  Dornbirn Little Indians (0) Hard Bulls El Ninos (0) GRAWE-Ballpark, Feldkirch 17h30  
KLV  Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Hard Bulls El Ninos (0) GRAWE-Ballpark, Feldkirch 19h  
ASL  Vienna Wanderers (0) Sharx (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 19h  
ASL  Vienna Wanderers (0) Sharx (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 21h  
Saturday, 8. July
PLV  Hard Bulls Youngsters (0) Wittenbach Vikings (SUI) (0) Ballpark Hard 10h  
PLV  Hard Bulls Youngsters (0) Wittenbach Vikings (SUI) (0) Ballpark Hard 12h  
SBL  Schwechat Bumblebees (0) Freudenau M-Stars (0) Freudenau, Wien 12h  
SBL  Freudenau M-Stars (0) Athletics Attnang-Puchheim (0) Freudenau, Wien 14h  
SBL  Athletics Attnang-Puchheim (0) Schwechat Bumblebees (0) Freudenau, Wien 16h  
BLA  Athletics Attnang-Puchheim (0) Stock City Cubs (0) Athletics Ballpark, Attnang-Puchheim 13h  
BLA  Athletics Attnang-Puchheim (0) Stock City Cubs (0) Athletics Ballpark, Attnang-Puchheim 15h30  
ASL  Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt (0) Sharx (0) Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt 13h  
BLA  Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt (0) Dornbirn Indians (0) Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt 14h  
ASL  Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt (0) Sharx (0) Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt 15h  
BLA  Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt (0) Dornbirn Indians (0) Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt 16h30  
BLA  Vienna Wanderers (0) Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 16h  
BLA  Vienna Wanderers (0) Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 18h30  
Sunday, 9. July
LLV  Dornbirn Redskins (0) Feldkirch Braves (0) Sportanlage Rohrbach, Dornbirn 10h  
PLV  Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Dornbirn Little Indians (0) GRAWE-Ballpark, Feldkirch 10h  
PLV  Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Dornbirn Little Indians (0) GRAWE-Ballpark, Feldkirch 12h  
BLA  BSC Kufstein Vikings (0) Vienna Metrostars (0) Erich-Silverio-Field, Kufstein 11h  
BLA  BSC Kufstein Vikings (0) Vienna Metrostars (0) Erich-Silverio-Field, Kufstein 13h30  
ASL  Pee Wees St. Pölten (0) Sharx (0) Union Sportanlage, St. Pölten 11h  
ASL  Pee Wees St. Pölten (0) Sharx (0) Union Sportanlage, St. Pölten 13h  
BLA  Traiskirchen Grasshoppers (0) Hard Bulls (0) Hoppersfield, Traiskirchen 11h  
BLA  Traiskirchen Grasshoppers (0) Hard Bulls (0) Hoppersfield, Traiskirchen 13h30  
LLO  Stock City Cubs 2 (0) Danube Titans (0) Cubsfield, Stockerau 11h  
LLO  Danube Titans (0) Rohrbach Crazy Geese 2 (0) Cubsfield, Stockerau 13h30  
LLO  Rohrbach Crazy Geese 2 (0) Stock City Cubs 2 (0) Cubsfield, Stockerau 16h  
Saturday, 15. July
BLA  Vienna Metrostars (0) Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 13h  
BLA  Vienna Metrostars (0) Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 15h30  
BLA  BSC Kufstein Vikings (0) Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt (0) Erich-Silverio-Field, Kufstein 13h  
BLA  BSC Kufstein Vikings (0) Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt (0) Erich-Silverio-Field, Kufstein 15h30  
BLA  Athletics Attnang-Puchheim (0) Traiskirchen Grasshoppers (0) Athletics Ballpark, Attnang-Puchheim 13h  
BLA  Athletics Attnang-Puchheim (0) Traiskirchen Grasshoppers (0) Athletics Ballpark, Attnang-Puchheim 15h30  
ASL  Vienna M-Stars (0) Vienna Wanderers (0) Freudenau, Wien 18h30  
ASL  Vienna M-Stars (0) Vienna Wanderers (0) Freudenau, Wien 20h30  
Sunday, 16. July
BLA  Hard Bulls (0) Vienna Wanderers (0) Ballpark Hard 12h  
BLA  Hard Bulls (0) Vienna Wanderers (0) Ballpark Hard 14h30  
ASL  Pee Wees St. Pölten (0) Witches Linz (0) Union Sportanlage, St. Pölten 12h  
ASL  Pee Wees St. Pölten (0) Witches Linz (0) Union Sportanlage, St. Pölten 14h  
BLA  Stock City Cubs (0) Dornbirn Indians (0) Cubsfield, Stockerau 13h  
BLA  Stock City Cubs (0) Dornbirn Indians (0) Cubsfield, Stockerau 15h30  
Sunday, 23. July
LLV  Dornbirn Redskins (0) Hard Bandidos (0) Sportanlage Rohrbach, Dornbirn 10h  
ASL  Vienna M-Stars (0) Witches Linz (0) Freudenau, Wien 11h  
ASL  Vienna M-Stars (0) Witches Linz (0) Freudenau, Wien 13h  
LLO  Vienna Bucks 2 (0) Stock City Cubs 2 (0) Cubsfield, Stockerau 11h  
LLO  Stock City Cubs 2 (0) Freudenau Mets (0) Cubsfield, Stockerau 13h30  
LLO  Freudenau Mets (0) Vienna Bucks 2 (0) Cubsfield, Stockerau 16h  
Saturday, 29. July
ASL  Pee Wees St. Pölten (0) Vienna Wanderers (0) Union Sportanlage, St. Pölten 12h  
ASL  Pee Wees St. Pölten (0) Vienna Wanderers (0) Union Sportanlage, St. Pölten 14h  
ASL  Witches Linz (0) Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt (0) Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz 12h  
ASL  Witches Linz (0) Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt (0) Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz 14h  
Sunday, 30. July
LLO  Stock City Cubs 2 (0) Vienna Bucks 2 (0) Cubsfield, Stockerau 11h  
LLO  Vienna Bucks 2 (0) Freudenau Mets (0) Cubsfield, Stockerau 13h30  
LLO  Freudenau Mets (0) Stock City Cubs 2 (0) Cubsfield, Stockerau 16h  
SBL  BSC Kufstein Valkyries (0) Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 (0) Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt 12h  
SBL  Freudenau M-Stars (0) BSC Kufstein Valkyries (0) Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt 14h  
SBL  Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt 2 (0) Freudenau M-Stars (0) Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt 16h  
Saturday, 5. August
ASL  Sharx (0) Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt (0) Ballpark Hard 11h  
ASL  Sharx (0) Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt (0) Ballpark Hard 13h  
ASL  Vienna Wanderers (0) Vienna M-Stars (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 12h  
ASL  Vienna Wanderers (0) Vienna M-Stars (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 14h  
SBL  BSC Kufstein Valkyries (0) Athletics Attnang-Puchheim (0) Athletics Ballpark, Attnang-Puchheim 13h  
SBL  Athletics Attnang-Puchheim (0) BSC Kufstein Valkyries (0) Athletics Ballpark, Attnang-Puchheim 15h  
Sunday, 6. August
LLO  Traiskirchen Grasshoppers 2 (0) Danube Titans (0) Hoppersfield, Traiskirchen 11h  
LLO  Danube Titans (0) Team Japan (0) Hoppersfield, Traiskirchen 13h30  
LLO  Team Japan (0) Traiskirchen Grasshoppers 2 (0) Hoppersfield, Traiskirchen 16h  
ASL  Witches Linz (0) Pee Wees St. Pölten (0) Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz 12h  
ASL  Witches Linz (0) Pee Wees St. Pölten (0) Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz 14h  
Saturday, 12. August
LLO  Danube Titans (0) Stock City Cubs 2 (0) Ravens Nest, Tulln 11h  
LLO  Stock City Cubs 2 (0) Rohrbach Crazy Geese 2 (0) Ravens Nest, Tulln 13h30  
LLO  Rohrbach Crazy Geese 2 (0) Danube Titans (0) Ravens Nest, Tulln 16h  
ASL  Witches Linz (0) Vienna M-Stars (0) Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz 12h  
ASL  Witches Linz (0) Vienna M-Stars (0) Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz 14h  
ASL  Sharx (0) Vienna Wanderers (0) Ballpark Hard 14h  
ASL  Sharx (0) Vienna Wanderers (0) Ballpark Hard 16h  
Sunday, 13. August
LLO  Freudenau Mets (0) Woodquarter Red Devils (0) Freudenau, Wien 11h  
LLO  Woodquarter Red Devils (0) Team Japan (0) Freudenau, Wien 13h30  
LLO  Team Japan (0) Freudenau Mets (0) Freudenau, Wien 16h  
ASL  Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt (0) Pee Wees St. Pölten (0) Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt 13h  
ASL  Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt (0) Pee Wees St. Pölten (0) Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt 15h  
Tuesday, 15. August
LLO  Zwettler Originals (0) Traiskirchen Grasshoppers 2 (0) Beers Field, Schrems 11h  
LLO  Traiskirchen Grasshoppers 2 (0) Vienna Bucks 2 (0) Beers Field, Schrems 13h30  
LLO  Vienna Bucks 2 (0) Zwettler Originals (0) Beers Field, Schrems 16h  
BLA  Athletics Attnang-Puchheim (0) Hard Bulls (0) Athletics Ballpark, Attnang-Puchheim 13h  
BLA  Athletics Attnang-Puchheim (0) Hard Bulls (0) Athletics Ballpark, Attnang-Puchheim 15h30  
BLA  Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Dornbirn Indians (0) GRAWE-Ballpark, Feldkirch 13h  
BLA  Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Dornbirn Indians (0) GRAWE-Ballpark, Feldkirch 15h30  
BLA  Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt (0) Vienna Metrostars (0) Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt 14h  
BLA  Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt (0) Vienna Metrostars (0) Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt 16h30  
BLA  Vienna Wanderers (0) Stock City Cubs (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 14h  
BLA  Vienna Wanderers (0) Stock City Cubs (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 16h30  
ASL  Sharx (0) Witches Linz (0) Ballpark Hard 14h  
ASL  Sharx (0) Witches Linz (0) Ballpark Hard 16h  
Friday, 18. August
BLA  Vienna Wanderers (0) Vienna Metrostars (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 19h  
Saturday, 19. August
LLO  Freudenau Mets (0) Danube Titans (0) Freudenau, Wien 11h  
LLO  Danube Titans (0) Zwettler Originals (0) Freudenau, Wien 13h30  
LLO  Zwettler Originals (0) Freudenau Mets (0) Freudenau, Wien 16h  
BLA  BSC Kufstein Vikings (0) Athletics Attnang-Puchheim (0) Erich-Silverio-Field, Kufstein 13h  
BLA  BSC Kufstein Vikings (0) Athletics Attnang-Puchheim (0) Erich-Silverio-Field, Kufstein 15h30  
BLA  Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Hard Bulls (0) GRAWE-Ballpark, Feldkirch 13h  
BLA  Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Hard Bulls (0) GRAWE-Ballpark, Feldkirch 15h30  
BLA  Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt (0) Traiskirchen Grasshoppers (0) Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt 14h  
BLA  Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt (0) Traiskirchen Grasshoppers (0) Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt 16h30  
BLA  Vienna Wanderers (0) Vienna Metrostars (0) Sportzentrum Spenadlwiese, Wien 16h  
Sunday, 20. August
LLO  Woodquarter Red Devils (0) Stock City Cubs 2 (0) Hell's Gate, Alt-Weitra 11h  
LLO  Stock City Cubs 2 (0) Traiskirchen Grasshoppers 2 (0) Hell's Gate, Alt-Weitra 13h30  
LLO  Traiskirchen Grasshoppers 2 (0) Woodquarter Red Devils (0) Hell's Gate, Alt-Weitra 16h  
LLO  Team Japan (0) Vienna Bucks 2 (0) Freudenau, Wien 11h  
LLO  Vienna Bucks 2 (0) Rohrbach Crazy Geese 2 (0) Freudenau, Wien 13h30  
LLO  Rohrbach Crazy Geese 2 (0) Team Japan (0) Freudenau, Wien 16h  
Saturday, 26. August
SBL  Athletics Attnang-Puchheim (0) Vienna Banshees (0) Batsfield, Rannersdorf 12h30  
SBL  Vienna Banshees (0) Schwechat Bumblebees (0) Batsfield, Rannersdorf 14h30  
SBL  Schwechat Bumblebees (0) Athletics Attnang-Puchheim (0) Batsfield, Rannersdorf 16h30  
BLA  Dornbirn Indians (0) Vienna Metrostars (0) TBD 13h  
BLA  Dornbirn Indians (0) Vienna Metrostars (0) TBD 15h30  
BLA  Hard Bulls (0) Stock City Cubs (0) Ballpark Hard 13h  
BLA  Hard Bulls (0) Stock City Cubs (0) Ballpark Hard 15h30  
BLA  Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt (0) Athletics Attnang-Puchheim (0) Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt 14h  
BLA  Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt (0) Athletics Attnang-Puchheim (0) Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt 16h30  
Sunday, 27. August
LLV  Hard Bandidos (0) Dornbirn Redskins (0) Ballpark Hard 10h  
JLV  Hard Bulls Youngsters (0) Dornbirn Little Indians (0) Ballpark Hard 12h30  
JLV  Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Dornbirn Little Indians (0) Ballpark Hard 14h30  
JLV  Hard Bulls Youngsters (0) Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Ballpark Hard 16h30  
BLA  BSC Kufstein Vikings (0) Vienna Wanderers (0) Erich-Silverio-Field, Kufstein 11h  
BLA  BSC Kufstein Vikings (0) Vienna Wanderers (0) Erich-Silverio-Field, Kufstein 13h30  
BLA  Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Traiskirchen Grasshoppers (0) GRAWE-Ballpark, Feldkirch 12h  
BLA  Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Traiskirchen Grasshoppers (0) GRAWE-Ballpark, Feldkirch 14h30  
Friday, 1. September
JunLV  Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Hard Bulls Youngsters (0) GRAWE-Ballpark, Feldkirch 18h  
Saturday, 2. September
PLV  Wittenbach Vikings (SUI) (0) Dornbirn Little Indians (0) Wittenbach (SUI) 10h  
PLV  Wittenbach Vikings (SUI) (0) Dornbirn Little Indians (0) Wittenbach (SUI) 12h  
ASL  Sharx (0) Vienna M-Stars (0) Ballpark Hard 14h  
ASL  Sharx (0) Vienna M-Stars (0) Ballpark Hard 16h  
Sunday, 3. September
KLV  Hard Bulls El Ninos (0) Dornbirn Little Indians (0) Ballpark Hard 10h  
KLV  Hard Bulls El Ninos (0) Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Ballpark Hard 13h  
KLV  Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Dornbirn Little Indians (0) GRAWE-Ballpark, Feldkirch 11h30  
Sunday, 10. September
BBV  Hard Bulls El Ninos (0) Dornbirn Little Indians (0) Ballpark Hard 09h30  
PLV  Hard Bulls Youngsters (0) Dornbirn Little Indians (0) Ballpark Hard 11h  
PLV  Hard Bulls Youngsters (0) Dornbirn Little Indians (0) Ballpark Hard 13h  
PLV  Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Wittenbach Vikings (SUI) (0) GRAWE-Ballpark, Feldkirch 10h  
PLV  Feldkirch Cardinals (0) Wittenbach Vikings (SUI) (0) GRAWE-Ballpark, Feldkirch 12h  
Sunday, 24. September
BBV  Hard Bulls El Ninos (0) Dornbirn Little Indians (0) Ballpark Hard 09h30