TABELLE 2017ÖM Coed Slowpitch Gruppe A
Team G W L Pct GB Home Road
Vienna M-Stars 3 3 0 1.000 - 2-0 1-0
Vienna Wanderers 3 1 2 .333 2.0 1-1 0-1
Stockerau Racoons 3 1 2 .333 2.0 1-0 0-2
Stock City Cubs 3 1 2 .333 2.0 0-1 1-1

TABELLE 2017ÖM Coed Slowpitch Gruppe B
Team G W L Pct GB Home Road
Linz Witches & Bandits 3 3 0 1.000 - 2-0 1-0
Chucks Wr. Neustadt 3 2 1 .667 1.0 2-0 0-1
Rubberducks Wr. Neustadt 3 1 2 .333 2.0 0-0 1-2
Royal Monkeys Wien 3 0 3 .000 3.0 0-2 0-1

TABELLE 2017ÖM Coed Slowpitch Gruppe C
Team G W L Pct GB Home Road
Linz Witches & Bandits (B1) 3 3 0 1.000 - 2-0 1-0
Chucks Wr. Neustadt (B2) 3 2 1 .667 1.0 1-0 1-1
Vienna M-Stars (A1) 3 1 2 .333 2.0 1-1 0-1
Vienna Wanderers (A2) 3 0 3 .000 3.0 0-1 0-2

TABELLE 2017ÖM Coed Slowpitch Gruppe D
Team G W L Pct GB Home Road
Rubberducks Wr. Neustadt (B3) 3 3 0 1.000 - 1-0 2-0
Royal Monkeys Wien (B4) 3 1 2 .333 2.0 0-2 1-0
Stockerau Racoons (A3) 3 1 2 .333 2.0 1-1 0-1
Stock City Cubs (A4) 3 1 2 .333 2.0 0-1 1-1

SPIELPLAN 2017ÖM Coed Slowpitch Gruppe A
Saturday, 14. October
Vienna M-StarsStockerau RacoonsDucksfield, Wiener Neustadt11h3014 - 3
Vienna WanderersStock City CubsDucksfield, Wiener Neustadt11h409 - 17
Vienna M-StarsVienna WanderersDucksfield, Wiener Neustadt13h0517 - 13
Stockerau RacoonsStock City CubsDucksfield, Wiener Neustadt14h3025 - 10
Vienna WanderersStockerau RacoonsDucksfield, Wiener Neustadt15h5513 - 12
Stock City CubsVienna M-StarsDucksfield, Wiener Neustadt17h209 - 13
SPIELPLAN 2017ÖM Coed Slowpitch Gruppe B
Friday, 13. October
Chucks Wr. NeustadtRubberducks Wr. NeustadtDucksfield, Wiener Neustadt18h25 - 10
Saturday, 14. October
Royal Monkeys WienRubberducks Wr. NeustadtDucksfield, Wiener Neustadt09h1517 - 19
Royal Monkeys WienLinz Witches & BanditsDucksfield, Wiener Neustadt13h4 - 23
Linz Witches & BanditsRubberducks Wr. NeustadtDucksfield, Wiener Neustadt14h3015 - 10
Chucks Wr. NeustadtRoyal Monkeys WienDucksfield, Wiener Neustadt15h5517 - 1
Linz Witches & BanditsChucks Wr. NeustadtDucksfield, Wiener Neustadt17h2014 - 11
SPIELPLAN 2017ÖM Coed Slowpitch Gruppe C
Saturday, 14. October
Vienna Wanderers (A2)Chucks Wr. Neustadt (B2)Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt18h4512 - 28
Vienna M-Stars (A1)Linz Witches & Bandits (B1)Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt20h1013 - 15
Sunday, 15. October
Linz Witches & Bandits (B1)Vienna Wanderers (A2)Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt10h4017 - 10
Chucks Wr. Neustadt (B2)Vienna M-Stars (A1)Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt10h4524 - 23
SPIELPLAN 2017ÖM Coed Slowpitch Gruppe D
Sunday, 15. October
Stockerau Racoons (A3)Royal Monkeys Wien (B4)Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt09h1515 - 22
Stock City Cubs (A4)Rubberducks Wr. Neustadt (B3)Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt09h1512 - 17
Royal Monkeys Wien (B4)Stock City Cubs (A4)Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt13h308 - 10
Rubberducks Wr. Neustadt (B3)Stockerau Racoons (A3)Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt14h5511 - 5
SPIELPLAN 2017ÖM Coed Slowpitch Final Four
Sunday, 15. October
Linz Witches & Bandits (C1)Chucks Wr. Neustadt (C2)Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt12h0512 - 11
Vienna M-Stars (C3)Vienna Wanderers (C4)Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt12h0523 - 2
Chucks Wr. NeustadtVienna M-StarsDucksfield, Wiener Neustadt13h309 - 7
Linz Witces & BanditsChucks Wr. NeustadtDucksfield, Wiener Neustadt16h0013 - 7